Editorial Team

Editor in Chief

  1. Vitaly Starostenko, Subbotin Institute of Geophysics of the National Academy of Sciences of Ukraine, Kyiv, Ukraine

Deputy Editor in Chief

  1. Yakov Khazan, Berlin, Germany

Editorial Board

  1. Tamara Yegorova, Subbotin Institute of Geophysics of the National Academy of Sciences of Ukraine, Kyiv, Ukraine
  2. Oleg Rusakov, Subbotin Institute of Geophysics of the National Academy of Sciences of Ukraine, Kyiv, Ukraine
  3. Oleg Gintov, Subbotin Institute of Geophysics of the National Academy of Sciences of Ukraine, Kyiv, Ukraine
  4. Olexander Kendzera, Subbotin Institute of Geophysics of the National Academy of Sciences of Ukraine, Kyiv, Ukraine
  5. Roman Kutas, Subbotin Institute of Geophysics of the National Academy of Sciences of Ukraine, Kyiv, Ukraine
  6. Sergiy Vyzhva, Institute of Geology, Taras Shevchenko National University of Kyiv, Ukraine, Ukraine
  7. Olga Legostaeva, Subbotin Institute of Geophysics of the National Academy of Sciences of Ukraine, Kyiv, Ukraine
  8. Yuriy Tyapkin, Limited Liability Company "Yug-Neftegazgeologiya", Kyiv, Ukraine, Ukraine
  9. Vladimir Kobolev, Subbotin Institute of Geophysics of the National Academy of Sciences of Ukraine, Kyiv, Ukraine
  10. Volodymyr Bakhmutov, Subbotin Institute of Geophysics of the National Academy of Sciences of Ukraine, Kyiv, Ukraine
  11. Viktor Omelchenko, Subbotin Institute of Geophysics of the National Academy of Sciences of Ukraine, Kyiv, Ukraine
  12. Tatiana Burakhovych, Subbotin Institute of Geophysics of the National Academy of Sciences of Ukraine, Kyiv, Ukraine
  13. Vadym Gordienko, Subbotin Institute of Geophysics of the National Academy of Sciences of Ukraine, Kyiv, Ukraine
  14. Oleksandr Petrovskyy, DEPROIL, Ukraine
  15. Dmytro Lysynchuk, Institute of Geophysics, National Academy of Sciences of Ukraine, Palladin Av. 32, 03680 Kiev, Ukraine, Ukraine
  16. Taras Belyi, Subbotin Institute of Geophysics of the National Academy of Sciences of Ukraine, Kyiv, Ukraine
  17. Olga Usenko, Subbotin Institute of Geophysics of the National Academy of Sciences of Ukraine, Kyiv, Ukraine
  18. Mikhaylo Dovbnich, National TU Dnipro Polytechnic, Ukraine
  19. Dmytro Gryn, Subbotin Institute of Geophysics, National Academy of Sciences of Ukraine, Ukraine
  20. Oleksandr Bobrov, Ukrainian National Group of the IAGOD, TUTKOVSKY PARTNERSHIPS NETWORK (natural resourses management), Ukraine
  21. Ignat Korchagin, Subbotin Institute of Geophysics, National Academy of Sciences of Ukraine, Ukraine
  22. Volodymyr Kulyk, Subbotin Institute of Geophysics, National Academy of Sciences of Ukraine, Ukraine
  23. Vitalii Pylypenko, Subbotin Institute of Geophysics, National Academy of Sciences of Ukraine, Ukraine
  24. Mikhailo Orlyuk, Subbotin Institute of Geophysics of the National Academy of Sciences of Ukraine, Kyiv, Ukraine
  25. D. Vengrovich, Subbotin Institute of Geophysics, National Academy of Sciences of Ukraine, Ukraine
  26. Sergey Mostovoy, National Aviation University, Ukraine
  27. Anatoliy Tolkunov, State Geophysical Enterprise "Ukrgeofizika", Ukraine
  28. Eduard Kuzmenko, Ivano-Frankivsk National Technical University of Oil and Gas, Ukraine
  29. Ivan Tsyfra, Subbotin Institute of Geophysics, National Academy of Sciences of Ukraine
  30. Mykhailo Skipa, State Institute Hydroacoustics Branch of Subbotin Institute of Geophysics, National Academy of Sciences of Ukraine, Ukraine